File
Flat for sale in Barcelona (Sarrià - Sant Gervasi)
REF. 2602
1,453 ft2 3 3 2 1
sale: 865,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Barcelona, with 1,453 ft2, 3 rooms and 3 bathrooms, 2 Garage space, Lift and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 865,000 €
Price/m² 6,407
Año de construcción 1977
Constructed area 1,453 ft2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 3
Heating
Terrace
Floor/Height 1

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Contact your adviser
All Houses BCN (Sales)