File
Flat for sale in Barcelona (Eixample)
REF. 2614
900.95 ft2 129.28 ft2 2 2 4
sale: 760,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Barcelona, with 901 ft2, 2 rooms and 2 bathrooms, Lift and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 760,000 €
Price/m² 9,080
Constructed area 900.95 ft2
Usable floor space 852.40 ft2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Furnished Kitchen
Terrace
Floor/Height 4

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Contact your adviser
All Houses BCN (Sales)